Print Page  |  Close Window

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 20-0.23-0.16-0.30-0.2320182.61
AnnualSep 19-0.36-0.32-0.40-0.362118.33
QuarterlyMar 19-0.12-0.09-0.14-0.122100.00
QuarterlyJun 19-0.07-0.05-0.09-0.0720250.00
QuarterlySep 19-0.08-0.07-0.08-0.0820240.00
QuarterlyDec 19-0.07-0.07-0.07-0.071010.00
Long Term Growth -16.70-16.70-16.70-16.701000.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters