A Better Future for Surplus

Investor Relations

Earnings Estimates

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 19-0.19-0.12-0.26-0.192200.00
AnnualSep 18-0.48-0.45-0.50-0.482200.00
QuarterlySep 18-0.14-0.12-0.16-0.14211-14.29
QuarterlyDec 18-0.13-0.13-0.13-0.13200-11.54
QuarterlyMar 19-0.07-0.03-0.10-0.07200-7.69
QuarterlyJun 190.020.040.000.02200150.00
Long Term Growth -16.70-16.70-16.70-16.701000.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters

Investor Toolkit

Print PagePrint Page
E-mail PageEmail Page
RSS FeedsRSS Feeds
Share Page
X
Share Page
E-mail AlertsEmail Alerts
Financial Tear SheetFinancial Tear Sheet

Contact

Julie Davis

Senior Director, Investor Relations
julie.davis@liquidityservices.com
202-558-6234