A Better Future for Surplus

Investor Relations

Earnings Estimates

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold2
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.3

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 190.180.180.180.18110300.00
AnnualSep 18-0.43-0.41-0.44-0.43220-30.59
QuarterlyMar 18-0.14-0.12-0.16-0.14220-67.86
QuarterlyJun 18-0.09-0.08-0.10-0.09220-161.11
QuarterlySep 18-0.06-0.05-0.06-0.06220-272.73
QuarterlyDec 18-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.04110-350.00
Long Term Growth -16.70-16.70-16.70-16.701000.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters

Investor Toolkit

Print PagePrint Page
E-mail PageEmail Page
RSS FeedsRSS Feeds
Share Page
X
Share Page
E-mail AlertsEmail Alerts
Financial Tear SheetFinancial Tear Sheet

Contact

Julie Davis

Senior Director, Investor Relations
julie.davis@liquidityservices.com
202-558-6234